46134.chonks.base.eth Basenames (.base.eth domains) based on ENS PFP

46134.chonks.base.eth - 46134.chonks.base.eth Basenames Profile

View 46134.chonks.base.eth's Ethereum and EVM-compatible blockchain wallet address: 0x5ed9bac79b98c8e5648cc7f3bdcee403c09c4901. Track real-time onchain transactions, token holdings, NFT collections, and DeFi activities associated with this Web3 identity.

About 46134.chonks.base.eth

46134.chonks.base.eth Profile Summary

46134.chonks.base.eth is the decentralized Web3 identity and digital profile of 0x5ed9bac79b98c8e5648cc7f3bdcee403c09c4901 active since Jun 15, 2025. This comprehensive Web3.bio profile page showcases 46134.chonks.base.eth's complete Basenames (.base.eth domains) based on ENS presence, onchain activities, and reputation across the Basenames ecosystem and broader decentralized web. This Web3 profile aggregates 46134.chonks.base.eth's complete onchain activity history for wallet 0x5ed9bac79b98c8e5648cc7f3bdcee403c09c4901, featuring NFT collections, POAP event attendance records, Paragraph / Mirror / Contenthash IPFS articles, DAO governance participation in Snapshot and Tally, Guild memberships, Talent/Human Passport/Ethos scores, and Farcaster/Lens/Polymarket social feeds. Discover 46134.chonks.base.eth's contributions, reputation, and engagement across the decentralized ecosystem. Explore 46134.chonks.base.eth's comprehensive Web3 identity hub to discover their digital footprint, social graph, onchain reputation scores, NFT portfolio, DAO memberships, and decentralized social activity. This profile provides a transparent, verifiable view of 46134.chonks.base.eth's journey and contributions across blockchain networks and Web3 communities.

46134.chonks.base.eth Contact and Social Accounts

Connect with 46134.chonks.base.eth across connected social accounts: various platforms.
๐Ÿ“… Joined Jun 15, 2025
๐Ÿ‘ฅ

Ethereum Follow Protocol: 0 Following and 0 Followers

46134.chonks.base.eth is connected to the Ethereum Follow Protocol (EFP), an on-chain social graph for Ethereum addresses and ENS domains. This protocol allows 46134.chonks.base.eth and others to follow and be followed on-chain, building a network of connections that are secure, decentralized, and tied directly to Ethereum addresses.
0 Following ยท 0 Followers
๐Ÿ”ฅ AI Roast

๐Ÿ†Badges and Scores

๐Ÿ› ๏ธTalent

Talent Protocol is a technology to reach and reward real builders, based on verified reputation data.

๐ŸŒ€Human Passport

Human Passport (Gitcoin Passport) helps you collect stamps that prove your humanity and reputation. You decide what stamps are shown. And your privacy is protected at each step of the way.

โšก๏ธzScore

zScore summarizes wallet activity into a category, a numeric score, and a risk level.

๐ŸŽฐPolymarket

Polymarket is a decentralized prediction market where users trade on real-world event outcomes.

๐Ÿ๏ธPhi

Phi Protocol is an open credentialing protocol to help users form, visualize, showcase their onchain identity.

๐ŸŒˆActivity Feeds

46134.chonks.base.eth
Syncing 46134.chonks.base.eth on-chain activity and decentralized social feeds, including onchain trasactions, Farcaster and Lens activities, and NFT collective interactions.
46134.chonks.base.eth
Fetching 46134.chonks.base.eth Talent Protocol, Human Passport, Phi Rank & Phi Land, Webacy, and more onchain reputations and scores.
46134.chonks.base.eth
Connecting 46134.chonks.base.eth to Farcaster, Lens, and Web2 and Web3 identities.

๐Ÿ“ฐArticles

Articles from IPFS Contenthash dWebsites (Decentralized websites hosted on IPFS or another decentralized web protocol), Mirror and Paragraph blockchain-based publishing platforms.

๐Ÿ”ฎPOAPs

46134.chonks.base.eth holds Proof of Attendance Protocol (POAP) badges, which are verifiable digital tokens that commemorate participation in significant blockchain events, conferences, and community activities.

๐ŸชขOnchain Activity

Year in Review
Expand

๐Ÿ›๏ธDAO

DAO (Snapshot && Tally) is voting platform that allows DAOs, DeFi protocols, or NFT communities to participate in the decentralized governance easily.