李白ibtc.eth Ethereum Name Service (ENS and .eth domain) PFP

李白ibtc.eth - 李白ibtc.eth ENS Profile

View 李白ibtc.eth's Ethereum and EVM-compatible blockchain wallet address: 0xc8234f7adc863387fd523b238c89a50989007b3d. Track real-time onchain transactions, token holdings, NFT collections, and DeFi activities associated with this Web3 identity.

About 李白ibtc.eth

李白ibtc.eth Profile Summary

李白ibtc.eth is the decentralized Web3 identity and digital profile of 0xc8234f7adc863387fd523b238c89a50989007b3d active since Oct 30, 2024. This comprehensive Web3.bio profile page showcases 李白ibtc.eth's complete Ethereum Name Service (ENS and .eth domain) presence, onchain activities, and reputation across the ENS ecosystem and broader decentralized web. This Web3 profile aggregates 李白ibtc.eth's complete onchain activity history for wallet 0xc8234f7adc863387fd523b238c89a50989007b3d, featuring NFT collections, POAP event attendance records, Paragraph / Mirror / Contenthash IPFS articles, DAO governance participation in Snapshot and Tally, Guild memberships, Talent/Human Passport/Ethos scores, and Farcaster/Lens/Polymarket social feeds. Discover 李白ibtc.eth's contributions, reputation, and engagement across the decentralized ecosystem. Explore 李白ibtc.eth's comprehensive Web3 identity hub to discover their digital footprint, social graph, onchain reputation scores, NFT portfolio, DAO memberships, and decentralized social activity. This profile provides a transparent, verifiable view of 李白ibtc.eth's journey and contributions across blockchain networks and Web3 communities.

李白ibtc.eth Contact and Social Accounts

Connect with 李白ibtc.eth across connected social accounts: various platforms.
Alternative ENS pages: 李白ibtc.eth.limo, 李白ibtc.eth.xyz, 李白ibtc.eth.page, 李白ibtc.eth.id, 李白ibtc.eth.sucks, 李白ibtc.eth.box, 李白ibtc.eth.cd and ens.app/李白ibtc.eth, efp.app/李白ibtc.eth, vision.io/李白ibtc.eth
📅 Joined Oct 30, 2024
👥

Ethereum Follow Protocol: 0 Following and 0 Followers

李白ibtc.eth is connected to the Ethereum Follow Protocol (EFP), an on-chain social graph for Ethereum addresses and ENS domains. This protocol allows 李白ibtc.eth and others to follow and be followed on-chain, building a network of connections that are secure, decentralized, and tied directly to Ethereum addresses.
0 Following · 0 Followers
🔥 AI Roast

🏆Badges and Scores

🛠️Talent

Talent Protocol is a technology to reach and reward real builders, based on verified reputation data.

🌀Human Passport

Human Passport (Gitcoin Passport) helps you collect stamps that prove your humanity and reputation. You decide what stamps are shown. And your privacy is protected at each step of the way.

⚡️zScore

zScore summarizes wallet activity into a category, a numeric score, and a risk level.

🎰Polymarket

Polymarket is a decentralized prediction market where users trade on real-world event outcomes.

🏝️Phi

Phi Protocol is an open credentialing protocol to help users form, visualize, showcase their onchain identity.

🌈Activity Feeds

李白ibtc.eth
Syncing 李白ibtc.eth on-chain activity and decentralized social feeds, including onchain trasactions, Farcaster and Lens activities, and NFT collective interactions.
李白ibtc.eth
Fetching 李白ibtc.eth Talent Protocol, Human Passport, Phi Rank & Phi Land, Webacy, and more onchain reputations and scores.
李白ibtc.eth
Connecting 李白ibtc.eth to Farcaster, Lens, and Web2 and Web3 identities.

📰Articles

Articles from IPFS Contenthash dWebsites (Decentralized websites hosted on IPFS or another decentralized web protocol), Mirror and Paragraph blockchain-based publishing platforms.

🔮POAPs

李白ibtc.eth holds Proof of Attendance Protocol (POAP) badges, which are verifiable digital tokens that commemorate participation in significant blockchain events, conferences, and community activities.

🪢Onchain Activity

Year in Review
Expand

🏛️DAO

DAO (Snapshot && Tally) is voting platform that allows DAOs, DeFi protocols, or NFT communities to participate in the decentralized governance easily.
李白ibtc.eth ENS Profile - Web3.bio